• Home
  • Blank
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Real Broker LLC
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Contact Me
    2. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    55 Birmingham Lane, Monroe, NJ 08831
    1/22

    $440,000

    $440,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,626 SqFt

    55 Birmingham Lane, Monroe, NJ 08831

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    18 Sweetbriar Trail, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/41

    $681,000

    $650,000

    4.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,872 SqFt

    18 Sweetbriar Trail, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    1 Rutland Lane #1G, Monroe, NJ 08831
    1/25

    $265,000

    $275,000

    3.6%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt

    1 Rutland Lane #1G, Monroe, NJ 08831

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    54 Tortola Street, Toms River, NJ 08757
    1/12

    $280,000

    $279,000

    0.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,124 SqFt

    54 Tortola Street, Toms River, NJ 08757

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    26 Amethyst Way, Jackson, NJ 08527
    1/13

    $760,000

    $750,000

    1.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths3,866 SqFt

    26 Amethyst Way, Jackson, NJ 08527

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    42 Little Street, Matawan, NJ 07747
    1/17

    $375,000

    $374,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

    42 Little Street, Matawan, NJ 07747

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    19 Lancelot Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/34

    $655,000

    $620,000

    5.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths0.36 Acres Lot

    19 Lancelot Road, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    48 Grand Avenue, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716
    1/17

    $722,000

    $729,500

    1.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths0.43 Acres Lot

    48 Grand Avenue, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    97 Huntington Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527
    1/49

    $460,000

    $480,000

    4.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,265 SqFt

    97 Huntington Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527

    Listed by RE/MAX Revolution

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    0 Hulses Corner Road, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/6

    $300,000

    $350,000

    14.3%
    11.3 Acres

    0 Hulses Corner Road, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    6 Forman Lane, Manalapan, NJ 07726
    1/53

    $525,000

    $525,000

    3 Beds3 Baths0.6 Acres Lot

    6 Forman Lane, Manalapan, NJ 07726

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    64 Dogwood Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527
    1/29

    $317,000

    $299,900

    5.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths0.33 Acres Lot

    64 Dogwood Drive, Jackson, NJ 08527

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    704 Wellington Place, Aberdeen, NJ 07747
    1/18

    $206,000

    $210,000

    1.9%
    1 Bed1 Bath435 Sqft Lot

    704 Wellington Place, Aberdeen, NJ 07747

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    12 Elm Place, Matawan, NJ 07747
    1/41

    $523,000

    $519,900

    0.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,844 SqFt

    12 Elm Place, Matawan, NJ 07747

    Listed by Keller Williams Elite

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    0 Hulses Corner Road, Howell, NJ 07731
    1/9

    $145,000

    $145,000

    11.3 Acres

    0 Hulses Corner Road, Howell, NJ 07731

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Old Bridge

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    32 Locust Avenue, Jackson, NJ 08527
    1/39

    $244,900

    $244,900

    3 Beds1 Bath

    32 Locust Avenue, Jackson, NJ 08527

    Listed by Keller Williams Atlantic Shore

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    41 Girard Street, Marlboro, NJ 07746
    1/29

    $495,000

    $500,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds6 Baths

    41 Girard Street, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    Listed by C21/ Action Plus Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    1 Ike Court, Marlboro, NJ 07746
    1/20

    $645,000

    $675,000

    4.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths0.47 Acres Lot

    1 Ike Court, Marlboro, NJ 07746

    Listed by Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    32 Walkill Road, Little Egg Harbor, NJ 08087
    1/38

    $850,000

    $799,000

    6.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,946 SqFt

    32 Walkill Road, Little Egg Harbor, NJ 08087

    Listed by Real Broker LLC -Freehold 2

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    128 Tulip Lane, Freehold, NJ 07728
    1/38

    $410,000

    $399,900

    2.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt

    128 Tulip Lane, Freehold, NJ 07728

    Listed by Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    2402 Candlelight Court #2402, Helmetta, NJ 08828
    1/12

    $325,000

    $335,999

    3.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,039 SqFt

    2402 Candlelight Court #2402, Helmetta, NJ 08828

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    1210 Xanadu Lane, Wall, NJ 07719
    1/60

    $695,888

    $695,888

    2 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

    1210 Xanadu Lane, Wall, NJ 07719

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    84 Parkway Drive #B, Freehold, NJ 07728
    1/28

    $337,000

    $337,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

    84 Parkway Drive #B, Freehold, NJ 07728

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    7 Syngle Way, Morganville, NJ 07751
    1/40

    $710,000

    $725,000

    2.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,819 SqFt

    7 Syngle Way, Morganville, NJ 07751

    Listed by Real Broker LLC -Freehold 2

    Monmouth Ocean MLS (MOMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default

    Get My App

    Real Broker LLC
    JodiAnn Garone
    +1(732) 221-9331
    jodianngarone@gmail.com
    25 Ryan Road

        Home
        Blank
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        About
        1. Contact Me
        2. Reviews
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default

    Get My App

    Real Broker LLC
    JodiAnn Garone
    +1(732) 221-9331
    jodianngarone@gmail.com
    25 Ryan Road

        Home
        Blank
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        About